Is Organic White Cheddar Popcorn - 4.5oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Buttermilk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Butter (Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Salt), Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Lactic Cultures, Sea Salt
Check Organic White Cheddar Popcorn - 4.5oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Cheddar Popcorn - 4.5oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic White Cheddar Popcorn - 4.5oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


