Is Organic White Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check Organic White Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich