Is Organic White Flute Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soft White Wheat Flour, Water 2% Or Less Of Each Of Sea Salt, Organic Honey, Yeast, Organic Malt, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Organic White Flute Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Flute Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


