Is Organic White Made With Oatmeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Yeast, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cultured Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid
Check Organic White Made With Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Made With Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


