Is Organic White Made With Oatmeal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Yeast, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cultured Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid
Check Organic White Made With Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Made With Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


