Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic White Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic white popcorn kernels

Check Organic White Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Kernel, Popped?, Note: Popcorn Kernels

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoMovie Night
Pescatarian? Organic White Popcorn | Spoonful