Is ORGANIC WHITE RICE NOODLES, WHITE RICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE RICE
Check ORGANIC WHITE RICE NOODLES, WHITE RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHITE RICE NOODLES, WHITE RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


