Is Organic White Rye Flour, 16 Pounds — Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan — by Food to Live Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rye Flour

Check Organic White Rye Flour, 16 Pounds — Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan — by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic White Rye Flour, 16 Pounds — Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan — by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking