Is Organic White & Spicy Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tea, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger, Natural Orange Flavour
Check Organic White & Spicy Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White & Spicy Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic White & Spicy Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


