Is Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED WHITE TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SILVER NEEDLE WHITE TEA, ORGANIC WHITE PEONY TEA), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC HONEY-LEMON EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC HONEY.
Check Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


