Is Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED WHITE TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SILVER NEEDLE WHITE TEA, ORGANIC WHITE PEONY TEA), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC HONEY-LEMON EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC HONEY.
Check Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic White Tea - Honey Lemon is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyCitrusFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


