Is Organic whole cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats*, Date Powder*, Crisp Rice*, Dried Coconut*, Sunflower Oil*, Coconut Oil*, Cashews*, Rice Flour*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt. Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness. *Organic

Check Organic whole cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladGarnishing