Is Organic Whole Chicken Legs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Organic Whole Chicken Legs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Chicken Legs is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Organic Whole Chicken Legs | Spoonful