Is Organic Whole Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Chicken

Check Organic Whole Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingSoup