Is ORGANIC WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR MACARONI PRODUCT, CAPELLINI [ANGEL HAIR] NO. 01 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Organic Whole Durum Wheat

Check ORGANIC WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR MACARONI PRODUCT, CAPELLINI [ANGEL HAIR] NO. 01 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR MACARONI PRODUCT, CAPELLINI [ANGEL HAIR] NO. 01 is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsVitacostGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch