Is ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY CEREAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR, ALPHA AMYLASE (ENZYME), TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), ELECTROLYTIC IRON.
Check ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCooking


