Is Organic Whole Grain Buckwheat Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Organic Buckwheat

Check Organic Whole Grain Buckwheat Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep