Is ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EINKORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EINKORN WHEAT (TRITICUM MONOCOCCUM)

Check ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EINKORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep