Is ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EINKORN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EINKORN WHEAT (TRITICUM MONOCOCCUM)

Check ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EINKORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep