Is ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EMMER PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EMMER WHEAT FLOUR, NON-ALUMINUM BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, AND SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EMMER PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN EMMER PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


