Is Lundberg Rice Cakes Organic Brown Rice Lightly Salted - 8.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice, Sea Salt.
Check Lundberg Rice Cakes Organic Brown Rice Lightly Salted - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lundberg Rice Cakes Organic Brown Rice Lightly Salted - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


