Is Organic Whole Milk Kids Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, DHA ALGAL OIL**, ALPHA-GPC*, VITAMIN D3

Check Organic Whole Milk Kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Organic Whole Milk Kids | Spoonful