No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Organic Whole Milk Mango Kefir, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Mango Natural Flavor, Organic Annatto Extract (For Color), Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Organic Whole Milk Mango Kefir, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Whole Milk Mango Kefir, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Organic Whole Milk Mango Kefir, 32 fl oz | Spoonful