Is Organic whole milk natural yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Contains: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Streptococcus thermophilus
Check Organic whole milk natural yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic whole milk natural yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


