Is Organic Whole Milk Vanilla Kefir, 32 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Vanilla Natural Flavor, Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures.
Check Organic Whole Milk Vanilla Kefir, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whole Milk Vanilla Kefir, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


