Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, WHOLE MILK VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRADE A WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. BULGARIS).
Check ORGANIC WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, WHOLE MILK VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, WHOLE MILK VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


