Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OUR FAMILY RECIPE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, FISH OIL (ANCHOVY AND SARDINE OILS: NATURAL SOURCES OF DHA AND EPA, VITAMIN E: TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS OF THE FISH OIL), VITAMIN D3.

Check ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking