Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FISH OIL (ANCHOVY AND SARDINE OILS: NATURAL SOURCES OF DHA AND EPA, VITAMIN E: TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS OF THE FISH OIL), VITAMIN D3.
Check ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnack


