Is ORGANIC WHOLE, SUN DRIED, PEELED CACAO BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS

Check ORGANIC WHOLE, SUN DRIED, PEELED CACAO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking