Is Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat flour, Water, Salt, Organic Yeast
Check Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ThinCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


