Is Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat flour, Water, Salt, Organic Yeast
Check Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whole Wheat Lavash Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ThinCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


