Is ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT PENNE RIGATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.

Check ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep