Is Organic Wild Berry Lowfat Yogurt Probiotics Smoothie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Bifidobacterium BB-12, Lactobacillus acidophilus
Check Organic Wild Berry Lowfat Yogurt Probiotics Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Wild Berry Lowfat Yogurt Probiotics Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


