Is ORGANIC WILD BROWN RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED ORGANIC BROWN THAI RICE.
Check ORGANIC WILD BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WILD BROWN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


