Is ORGANIC WILD & RAW HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey

Check ORGANIC WILD & RAW HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC WILD & RAW HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking