Is ORGANIC WILD RICE TEMPEH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC SOYBEANS (SOYBEANS, LACTIC ACID FROM PLANT SOURCES), WATER, ORGANIC WILD RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE.

Check ORGANIC WILD RICE TEMPEH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich