Is ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HONEY.
Check ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


