Is Organic Wm Lemon Kefir - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Lemon Meringue Natural Flavor, Organic Vanilla Natural Flavor, Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Organic Wm Lemon Kefir - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Wm Lemon Kefir - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking