Is Organic Wm Lemon Kefir - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized organic milk, organic cane sugar, pectin, organic lemon meringue natural flavor, vitamin d3, live and active cultures

Check Organic Wm Lemon Kefir - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking