No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Organic Wm Mixed Berry Kefir - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Strawberry Natural Flavor, Organic Raspberry Natural Flavor, Organic Blueberry Natural Flavor, Organic Red Beet (for Color), Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Organic Wm Mixed Berry Kefir - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Wm Mixed Berry Kefir - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Lactose Free? Organic Wm Mixed Berry Kefir - 8 Oz | Spoonful