Is ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping