Is ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


