Is Organic Worestershire Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, And Salt), Organic Sugar, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices
Check Organic Worestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Worestershire Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Worestershire Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
UmamiSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingGarnishing


