Is Organic Yeast-Free Vegetable Broth Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINERAL SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC PARSNIPS, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CURRY POWDER, ORGANIC LOVAGE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check Organic Yeast-Free Vegetable Broth Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Yeast-Free Vegetable Broth Powder is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go