Is ORGANIC YELLOW CAKE MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEAVENING (BAKING POWDER {SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NON GENETICALLY MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE}), ORGANIC DRY MILK POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER.

Check ORGANIC YELLOW CAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking