Is Organic Yellow Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Spices, Organic Dehydrated Garlic

Check Organic Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep