Is ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check ORGANIC YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping