Is Organic Yellow Taco Shells, 12 taco shells Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Ground Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil and/or Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Seed Oil, Trace of Lime.

Check Organic Yellow Taco Shells, 12 taco shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking