Is Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic pasteurized whole milk organic local maple syrup live probiotic cultures: l, acidophilus, l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, paracasei, b, bifidum
Check Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


