Is Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic pasteurized whole milk organic local maple syrup live probiotic cultures: l, acidophilus, l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, paracasei, b, bifidum
Check Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Maple, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


